Rocznik 2011

WYCHOWAWCA Iwona Kupidłowska: Aneta Boguska Daria Deptuła Łukasz Skrodzki Anna Piórkowska Aneta Anna Rudzka Agnieszka Tchórzewska Marta Jankowska Natalia Polkowska Magdalena Bałdyga Jędrzej Bednarczyk Karolina Tarrach Mateusz Zaorski Monika Romańska WYCHOWAWCA Adam Artur Tymiński: Adamowski Michał Baczewska Paulina Choromański Sebastian Ciszkowski Marek Czarniakiewicz Marzena Czuż Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2010

WYCHOWAWCA Teresa Adamowska: Monika Bielacka Olga Borawska Katarzyna Chmielewska Izabela Ciecierska Olga Fiedorowicz Marta Goliszewska Magdalena Karwowska Wojciech Kryszajtys Ewa Kulik Joanna Lewandowska Damian Narodzonek Sylwia Orzołek Monika Sakowska Tomasz Traczyk Dominika Turowicz Joanna Załęska Sylwia Zdzichowska Joanna Zyzik WYCHOWAWCA Edyta Ejsmont: Krztysztof Ciupa Agnieszka Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2009

WYCHOWAWCA Małgorzata Wagner Agnieszka Białobrzeska Mariusz Bojarski Magdalena Borkowska Izabela Ciszkowska Justyna Cychowska Monika Kamila Czaplicka Katarzyna Dąbkowska Marta Dobkowska Martyna Maria Dura Milena Jankowska Lukasz Maciej Kędzielwaski Patrycja Kurpiewska Katarzyna Kombor Anna Kuźmińska Patryk Lutrzykowski Marcin Malec Irena Matuszelańska Sebastian Miś Milena Modzelewska Milena Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2007

WYCHOWAWCA Antoni Mieczkowski Katarzyna Baranowska Magdalena Chrostowska Elwira Dudzic Paulina Ewa Hoffman Aleksandra Godlewska Magdalena Jemielity Dorota Karwowska Beata Emilia Kozakiewicz Aleksandra Krasnoborska Barbara Marzewska Natalia Miećkowska Izabela Niska Katarzyna Rawa Marcin Sienicki Joanna Tomasiewicz Sylwia Tomaszek Wioletta Wnorowska Przemysław Zglejszewski   WYCHOWAWCA Małgorzata Wagner Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2008

WYCHOWAWCA Krystyna Wiśniewska-Czarny Kamil Baranowski Monia Bzura Kamil Zdzisław Bzura Małgorzata Choroszewska Marta Deptuła Lidia Gumowska Martyna Kostrzewska Aleksandra Kotarska Marek Krzynówek Justyna Kulesza Piotr Kupis Kamil Luma Marcin Bartłomiej Olkowski Sylwia Pianko Paweł Piłat Izabela Barbara Sobotka Monika Strumiłowska Magdalena Szulc Sylwia Zach Daniel Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2006

WYCHOWAWCA Iwona Kupidłowska Bałdyga Emilia Benedysiuk Katarzyna Cieślak Agata Urszula Geryk Anna Małgorzata Gierałtowska Anna Krawczewska Aleksandra Łempicka Marta Muchowska Izabela Napierkowska Agnieszka Karolina Olędzka Weronika Jagoda Olejniczak Kamila Olszewska Aneta Pyszyńska Anna Rykowska Agnieszka Sępkowska Urszula Sznajder Emilia Trzcińska Renata Urbanowska Sylwia Zięba Emilia Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2005

WYCHOWAWCA Teresa Adamowska Białasiewicz Marta Busińska Zuzanna Chrupek Kamila Duda Justyna Gadomski Adam Gołębiewski Marcin Gosk Katarzyna Janiszewska Magdalena Jarząbek Agnieszka Kijek Izabela Maciejewska Emilia Mosiewicz Paulina Niewińska Edyta Nowiński Kamil Andrzej Paduch Paweł Podbielska Monika Łukasz Poślad Rutkowska Anna Snarski Adam Sutuła Marcin Żelazowska Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2004

WYCHOWAWCA Katarzyna Swoińska: Baczewska Monika Błaszczyk Emilia Boguska Marta Bubień Agnieszka Gutowski Sylwester Iwaszkiewicz Bartosz Kadłubowska Ewa Kozicka Emilia Kulągowska Katarzyna Mieczkowski Piotr Mrozek Izabela Ostaszewska Dorota Parzych Izabela Stankiewicz Marek Szulc Marcin Szurnicki Arkadiusz Świtaj Urszula Truszkowska Małgorzata WYCHOWAWCA Radosław Cezary Gwizdon: Adruszewska Joanna Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2003

WYCHOWAWCA Wojciech Żelechowski: Bacławska Karolina Chyżowska Marta Dobosz Ewa Dziubińska Zofia Gadomski Marcin Grejdus Iwona Jankowska Joanna Kamińska Joanna Kanigowska Sabina Karwowska Anna Kuśmirek Renata Matyszewski Łukasz Nadolna Iwona Napiórkowski Przemysław Podbielska Katarzyna Puchalska Ewelina Rutkowska Krzysztofa Rutkowski Rafał Rydzewska Ilona Rzodkiewicz Julia Suska Gertruda Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2002

WYCHOWAWCA Antoni Mieczkowski Krystyna Wisniewska-Czarny  Cieśluk Ewelina Dąbrowska Monika Dobkowski Mariusz Fornal Ewa Jagłowska Elżbieta Janiszewska Barbara Konopka Anna Kostro Marta Kotlińska Magdalena Kraszewska Emilia Krupa Jacek Kurowski Michał Męczkowski Artur Michalik Michał Mierzejewska Izabela Modzelewski Grzegorz Noga Joanna Pajura Marcin Pogródka Karina Rybicka Joanna Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2001

WYCHOWAWCA Lidia Radziwanowicz: Bastek Julia Bączyk Sylwia Burak Katarzyna Chojnowski Robert Czarny Dominika Drygas Justyna Dzieleńska Magdalena Gardocka Monika Grabowska Alicja Grabowski Tomasz Gumowska Magdalena Kacprzyk Grzegorz Kijek Katarzyna Kłosiński Bartosz Laskowska Monika Lis Marta Łach Janusz Misiaczyk Zuzanna Perzanowski Radosław Popiołek Dorota Popławska Monika Czytaj więcej…

Rocznik 2000

WYCHOWAWCA Małgorzata Dąbrowska Antoni Mieczkowski Adamski Przemysław Bazyluk Anna Bonifaciuk Katarzyna Charubin Magdalena Czarny Małgorzata Ćwik Ewa Doda Krzysztof Janowska Bogumiła Jóźwik Jowita Kalinowska Anna Kamela Anna Kuleszczyk Monika Lech Małgorzata Modzelewska Anna Modzelewski Tomasz Nowacka Marta Orłowska Izabela Parzych Ewelina Pełtak Monika Przestrzelski Karol Czytaj więcej…